NCAA

NAME NCAA TEAM
CELIA ADAMS ’20 WILLIAMS VOLLEYBALL
KATE AINBINDER ’20 UPENN FIELD HOCKEY
SYDNEY BUCHMAN ’20 KENYON SWIMMING
SOFIA CASTORE ’20 HARVARD FIELD HOCKEY
SAVANNAH FARMER ’20 OCCIDENTAL VOLLEYBALL
COOPER HAY ’20 RPI BASEBALL
CAMERON HOWLEY ’20 RPI LACROSSE
MILLER HUMPHREYS ’20 W & L FOOTBALL
ALEC JAZAERI ’20 SEWANEE LACROSSE
KATHERINE JOHNSTON ’20 WASH U TENNIS
WILL LEGER ’20 JOHNS HOPKINS FOOTBALL
SINCLAIR MOTT ’20 COLUMBIA FIELD HOCKEY
DENISE PAN ’20 CARNEGIE MELLON GOLF
DOUGLAS PARSLEY ’20 W & L CROSS COUNTRY/TRACK & FIELD
KYLE PUCKETT ’20 WASH U TRACK & FIELD
WILL SAMPSON ’20 CHICAGO SWIMMING
KATIE SHELBURNE ’20 TUFTS SWIMMING
MEG SHELBURNE ’20 MIDDLEBURY FIELD HOCKEY
KENNEDY SHOLEEN ’20 COLUMBIA FIELD HOCKEY
WILL SKINNER ’20 DRAKE TRACK & FIELD
MIRA THAKUR ’20 YALE TRACK & FIELD
DAVIS THAMES ’20 RICE CROSS COUNTRY/TRACK & FIELD
MARY VANLOH ’20 VIRGINIA FIELD HOCKEY
BECKETT VINE ’20 PEPPERDINE BASEBALL
CHRISTINE WANG ’20 USC GOLF
ERIC WANG ’20 OCCIDENTAL SWIMMING
AMELIA WILLIAMS ’20 IOWA FIELD HOCKEY
ASHTON ANTON '19 SEWANEE LACROSSE
CLARA BROTZEN-SMITH '19 WELLESLEY FENCING
MYCAH CLAY '19 WASH U TRACK & FIELD
SHELBY DESROCHES '19 RICE SOCCER
COLLIN FULLEN '19 HARVARD TRACK & FIELD
FREDERIQUE FYHR '19 COLUMBIA FIELD HOCKEY
WESLEY GOW '19 UCHICAGO FOOTBALL
MATTHEW GUYTON '19 UCHICAGO BASEBALL
GENSON HOOPER PRICE '19 NORTHWESTERN FOOTBALL
SOPHIA HUYNH '19 WASH U TENNIS
ANDIE KAPILOFF '19 SWARTHMORE LACROSSE
JAYA KRISHNAN '19 UPENN FIELD HOCKEY
MATTHEW KUSHWAHA '19 MIDDLEBURY FOOTBALL
ROMAN LEWIS '19 UCHICAGO FOOTBALL
AMELIE PERRIER '19 DARTMOUTH FIELD HOCKEY
HATLEY POST '19 DARTMOUTH FIELD HOCKEY
MICHAEL SPEDALE '19 W & L FOOTBALL
NATALIE STONE '19 CORNELL FIELD HOCKEY
BRYAN TRAMMELL '19 TUFTS SAILING
JACK TRENT '19 AMHERST TRACK & FIELD
AMY WORSCHEH '19 DAVIDSON FIELD HOCKEY
PETER CHEN '18 WASH U FOOTBALL
KENNADIE JAKE-TURNER '18 UCONN VOLLEYBALL
SIMON JERNIGAN '18 TRINITY UNIVERSITY TRACK & FIELD
HANNAH JOHNSTON '18 WASH U TENNIS
WILL MARX '18 DARTMOUTH TRACK & FIELD
LAUREL MCKELVEY '18 UPENN SOFTBALL
NATALIE PEREZ-LODIERO '18 MIT LACROSSE
PAUL SCHWARTZ '18 TUFTS SWIMMING
IAN THAKUR '18 WASH U TRACK & FIELD
MICHAEL URDAHL '18 UC SAN DIEGO VOLLEYBALL
JULIA WALLER '18 UCHICAGO SOFTBALL
ISABEL WINDHAM '18 CORNELL FIELD HOCKEY
DREW WOODFOLK '18 W & L CROSS COUNTRY/TRACK & FIELD
PEYTON BROWN '17 PRINCETON TRACK & FIELD
CARSON COPELAND '17 NORTHWESTERN LACROSSE
KATE COPELAND '17 NORTHWESTERN LACROSSE
SARA GRACE RITTER '17 KENT STATE FIELD HOCKEY
KATHERINE SMITH '17 DAVIDSON SOCCER
YASMIN TOY '17 EMORY SOCCER
REESE VOGEL '17 UPENN FIELD HOCKEY

Mavericks in the NCAA

NCAA News

List of 3 news stories.

View All News
© 2018 St. John’s School. All Rights Reserved.